Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARSFOLD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+97.4%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£155,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,600
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2QE
← Back to All Properties