Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VALIANT WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0GE
← Back to All Properties