22, EBROOK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+47.4%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500-5.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1