Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ARNESBY AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+52.4%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+280.0%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£176,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,030
Sold on 27 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2WH
← Back to All Properties