Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A36, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£23,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+23.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,945
-9.9%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties