Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 15, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-11.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 12 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties