103, OSWALD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,500+29.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+206.8%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1