Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTON VALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+53.9%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+179.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HY
← Back to All Properties