Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BOOTH STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+41.1%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+54.5%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3PZ
← Back to All Properties