Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ENNERDALE ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+75.0%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TB
← Back to All Properties