Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CHARLES STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
-6.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+120.6%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RH
← Back to All Properties