112, PEVENSEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+43.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500+360.3%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Terraced
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1