Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+10.9%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+91.8%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GE
← Back to All Properties