Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-2.8%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+16.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties