Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+150.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+11.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties