Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILLCROFT ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£154,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+171.5%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£154,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7EL
← Back to All Properties