Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MOUNT PLEASANT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£27,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
+220.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£27,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 4 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2DQ
← Back to All Properties