10, DUNSTABLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+48.3%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+104.5%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+22.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1