Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BROW OF THE HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+518.5%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+518.5%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1EN
← Back to All Properties