11, ELIZABETH WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 0LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,185
Last Sold Price
16 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£10,815 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£34,185-24.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
-£10,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1