Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-13.2%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+3.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SH
← Back to All Properties