Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CUSWORTH LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+210.3%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JL
← Back to All Properties