Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHURCH ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.3%
Price Change
+£89,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,995
+167.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0JF
← Back to All Properties