4, PENNINE CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+81.6%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+48.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1