FLAT 4, WILLOW COURT, 4, BOWLAS AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+30.2%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+5.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1