108, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-1.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000-7.9%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1