Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GATHURST ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+51.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8QH
← Back to All Properties