Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BELVEDERE COURT, 12, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+155.4%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2ET
← Back to All Properties