Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+57.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£63,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,430
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties