Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BORODIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£75,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+140.7%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EW
← Back to All Properties