Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
+28.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+36.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QD
← Back to All Properties