Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RYEDALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+80.3%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+8.8%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TB
← Back to All Properties