200, AVENUE ROAD EXTENSION, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,100
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£65,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,100+43.4%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£65,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+9.5%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+140.4%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1