41, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+66.7%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+31.9%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1