Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,500
+5.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4ND
← Back to All Properties