Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+55.3%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000
+2.3%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+1.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+122.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DR
← Back to All Properties