20, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-7.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+218.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1