Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+47.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties