Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+122.4%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties