Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+35.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+84.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+38.7%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9TL
← Back to All Properties