Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BYWELL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-15.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+86.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£51,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,149
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7JT
← Back to All Properties