Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HOLYWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
+23.8%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-47.1%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2GG
← Back to All Properties