Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BROUGHTON COURT, 73, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+2.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+90.0%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7TR
← Back to All Properties