35, CORNWALL DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.3%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+378.3%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+3.0%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-1.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1