Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TUNMERS COURT, NARCOT LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+81.4%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+36.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8TL
← Back to All Properties