Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, MILL VIEW, WEST STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,250
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,250
+0.3%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 5EU
← Back to All Properties