Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-35.4%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,748 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,748
+6.3%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,259 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,489
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,489
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties