Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+101.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 9 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5QR
← Back to All Properties