Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GATSBY COURT, BONGRACE WALK, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 8FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£22,543 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+15.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,543 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,457
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 8FX
← Back to All Properties