Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
-20.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-5.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,450
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7AQ
← Back to All Properties